Pride Stage

Saturday June 6th

12:00 PM Wedding Ceremony
12:30 PM Abigail Stauffer
1:30 PM Kate Peterson
2:30 PM Lauren Fisher
3:30 PM Mouths of Babes
4:30 PM Tunde Olaniran
5:30 PM Detroit Drag Review with Shangela & Darienne Lake
Hosted By Sabin
7:00 Rich White Ladies
7:30 PM Carmen Electra

Sunday June 7th

11:30 AM Jason Michael
12:30 PM Sing Out Detroit
1:00 PM Parade Recognition
1:10 PM Detroit Drag Showcase with Miss. & Mr. Motor City Pride 2015
Hosted By Sabin
3:00 PM Killer Flamingos
4:00 PM Garek
5:00 PM Georgie Porgie
6:00 PM Betty Who

Fesitival Stage

Saturday June 6th

1:00 PM Coffee House Cabaret
Michelle Elizabeth Brown
Andrea Najarian­
M.E.B.­
Nikki Holland & The Di­rty Elizabeths
M.E.B.­
Harmonie Ponder­
M.E.B.­
Sandy Mulligan and the G­ypsies
3:00PM Jaimie Wilson
4:00 PM Macho City/ Cream/ Fierce Hot Mess Showcase
Hosted by Adriel Thorton & Mike Trombley

Sunday June 7th

12:00 PM Inter Faith Service
1:00 PM Beautiful Showcase
Featuring performances by:
KJ Karen O’Brien, Sandra Divore, Mirage Eclipse, Sapphire Dee Lite, Charlie Snyder, Raven Divine Cassadine, Dave Watt, Charlie (DJ)

2:00 PM Motor City Pride : HEAR Me Now! Heal, Evolve & Reenergize
Featuring performances by: 

Cognito Blak
Megh Hollowell
Jason B Crawford
Intellect
T Miller
Hosted by Victor Billione Walker 
4:00 PM AllDay MonDay
5:00 PM March of the Ant

Underground

Saturday June 6th

12:30 PM Masdafani & Connor Cucuro
1:30 PM DJ John Cruz
3:00 PM Selina Style
4:30 PM Jason Michael
6:00 PM DJ Jace

Sunday June 6th

12:00 PM DJ Nikoli
1:30 PM Evan Ficaj
2:45 PM DVJ Mark
4:00 PM J-Sette Competition with DJ Ace

Pyramid Stage

Saturday June 6th

1:00 PM Miss & Mr Motor City Pride Pageant 2015
Featuring special guest judge Shangela 
along with our other distinguished panel of judges Izaya Cole, Crystal Harding, Michael Christian & Domonique Polo
Hosted by Chanel Hunter and Jadein Black with performances by Thrustin Bieber & Ani Briated

Sunday June 7th

Stilettos Farewell Performance

12:00 PM – 2:00 PM
Featuring: Jacobi Alexander, Kody Sky, Lestat Cole, Loca, Romeo Milliown, King Q, Coby Haze, Joye, Cherry Redd, Kendyll Harding, El’Ross Cole, Kidd, Rockstar, Aria Cachet, Diamonique Marcus & Delylah Desmond

2:00 p.m.- 4:00 PM
Featuring: Natalie Cole, Mae James, Santana Romero, Sir Walt…Walter Mcnew, Delylah Desmond, Dante Gabbana, Bentley James, Raven Divine Cassidine, Gayla Grace, D’angela Show Shannon, Crystal Harding, Innocence Rodeo Milliown, Domonique Polo, Michael Cole, Prince Cole, Austin Tyler, London Asia, King Q, Coby Haze & Mari Jane

Inferno

4:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m.
Featuring: Natalie Cole, Mae James, Michael Christian, Bentley James, Teddy, Emma Sapphire, Maria Vonteese, Santana Romero, Crystal Harding, Domonique Polo, D’angela Show Shannon, Dante Gabbana, Michael Cole, Gayla Grace, Innocence Rodeo Milliown, Prince Cole, Deja VanCartier, London Asia & Latina Production Group

Riverfront Patio/ Menjo's Showcase

Saturday June 6th

12:00 PM Rick Leos (Friday Pure Pop Dance Party)
1:00 PM Dave Wheeler (Underground/ House)
2:00 PM Motif (Live Band from Tuesday LIVE)
3:30 PM Larry’s Friday Night Live
4:30 PM Sunday’s Eclecticity Dance Party
5:30 PM Monday’s Open Mic/ Karaoke Party

Sunday June 7th

12:00 PM Sunday Tea Dance w/ DJ DD
2:00 PM Thrust w/ Jason Crosby
3:00 PM Thursday Line Dance Party & Lesson w/ Ross Hudson